Campeonato de España Sub10 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-03 to 2017-07-08
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Antonio Pérez Trapero Deputy Arbiters: AN Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 8 - 2017-07-07 - 17:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Ano Pla, Gerard 6.5 1732 CAT 1-0 Andres Iniguez, Iker 5.5 1709 NAV
2 Vergara Anton, Diego 6.0 1650 AST 0-1 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 6.0 1676 NAV
3 Macias Pino, Diego 5.5 1746 VAL 1-0 Garijo Perez, Hugo 5.5 1414 MUR
4 Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 5.5 1597 VAL 1-0 Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 5.5 1290 GAL
5 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 5.5 1415 NAV 1-0 Villanueva Marquez, Santiago 5.5 1517 AND
6 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 5.5 1444 GAL 1-0 Tudela Gonzalez, Victor 5.5 1403 VAL
7 Diaz Mino, Daniel 5.0 1645 AND 0-1 Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio 5.5 1376 MAD
8 Ermachenko, Manuel 5.0 1678 BAL 1-0 Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 5.0 1338 GAL
9 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 5.0 1516 VAL 1-0 Gasull Batiste, Aran 5.0 1286 CAT
10 Diaz Medina, Angelo 5.0 1413 CAN 1-0 Herranz Suarez, David 5.0 1486 CTL
11 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 5.0 0 AND 1-0 Ortiz Padro, Pol 5.0 1450 CAT
12 Serrano Almendros, Angel 5.0 1269 AND 0-1 Fernandez Rosado, Roberto 5.0 1436 MAD
13 Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 4.5 1421 MAD 1-0 Riezu Resano, Javier 5.0 1201 NAV
14 Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos 4.5 1234 AND 0-1 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 4.5 1401 MAD
15 Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco Sa 4.5 1155 VAL 0-1 Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 4.5 1389 CTM
16 Valera Espejo, Javier 4.5 1202 MUR ½-½ Domene Mulyukov, Alexander 4.5 1326 CAT
17 Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos 4.5 1127 CTL ½-½ Perez Sousa, Xabier 4.5 1323 GAL
18 Otero Campos, Sofia 4.5 1087 CAN 1-0 Moles Benali, Joan 4.5 1310 CAT
19 Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo 4.5 0 AND 0-1 Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas 4.5 1257 CAT
20 Hornero Perez, Mario I 4.0 1436 CNT ½-½ Badier Carave, David Olivier 4.5 0 AND
21 Santos Usua, Mikel 4.0 1256 NAV 1-0 Llamas Martinez, Pablo 4.0 1453 MAD
22 Miro Arbelaes, Aleix 4.0 1404 CAT 1-0 Vila I Bague, Arnau 4.0 1178 CAT
23 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 4.0 1245 MAD 1-0 Gomez Pastrana, Juan 4.0 1351 CTL
24 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 4.0 1342 CTM 1-0 Molina Ortega, Carlos 4.0 1214 MUR
25 Lopez Herrero, Israel 4.0 1332 MAD 1-0 Lobo Pereira, Arami 4.0 1206 CAT
26 Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan 4.0 1230 GAL 1-0 Vinuesa Sorli, Ruben 4.0 1294 CAT
27 Rubio Popoteur, Samuel 4.0 1197 CTM 0-1 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 4.0 1291 AND
28 Diaz Perez, Diego 4.0 1275 EXT 1-0 Gardner, Leo 4.0 1176 CAT
29 Torres Lopez, David 4.0 1125 AND 0-1 Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan 4.0 1272 AND
30 Puente Fernandez, Lucas 4.0 1270 CAT 0-1 Raya Hidalgo, Dario 4.0 1136 AND
31 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 4.0 1261 VAL 1-0 Gomez Salva, Roberto 4.0 1128 AND
32 Gonzalez Fernandez, Manuel Jesus 4.0 1259 AND 1-0 Villa Tornero, Alex 4.0 1087 CAT
33 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 3.5 1367 CTL 0-1 Moll Pons, Jana 4.0 1040 BAL
34 Bagues Castro, Marien 3.5 1387 AST 0-1 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 3.5 1201 CTL
35 Arutyunyan, Mikael 3.5 1300 CAN 1-0 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 3.5 1201 CAN
36 Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 3.5 1286 MAD 1-0 Clotet Mas, Dan 3.5 1138 CAT
37 Oudeh Mishmesh, Omar 3.5 1277 CAN 1-0 Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 3.5 1016 GAL
38 Pinyol i Llora, Julia 3.5 1130 CAT 0-1 Gil Kramer, Aram 3.5 1272 BAL
39 Gil Rex, Diego 3.5 1097 MUR 1-0 Anadon Moreno, Mario 3.5 1251 ARA
40 Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier 3.5 0 AND ½-½ Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 3.5 1240 BAL
41 Magallanes Cordova, Adrian 3.5 0 CNT 0-1 Suarez Gomez, Paula 3.5 1228 GAL
42 Martino Girones, Gonzalo 3.5 1212 NAV 0-1 Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 3.5 1092 ARA
43 Oudeh Mishmesh, Lara 3.5 1204 CAN 1-0 Gallego Pereira, Javier 3.5 0 EXT
44 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 3.5 0 AND 1-0 Martel Bruniaux, Malko 3.0 0 CNT
45 Macvean Martin, Daniel 3.0 1086 MAD 0-1 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 3.0 1364 CNT
46 Mullor Pena, Claudia 3.0 1357 AND 1-0 Ibanez Macias, Aitor 3.0 1043 AND
47 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 3.0 1272 ARA 1-0 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 3.0 1042 NAV
48 Moreno Diepa, Diego 3.0 1251 CAN 1-0 Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 3.0 0 MAD
49 Carrasco Gomez, Ariadna 3.0 0 CAT 1-0 Munoz Valles, Jorge 3.0 1229 ARA
50 Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier 3.0 1223 GAL 1-0 Carrasco Gomez, Adahara 3.0 0 CAT
51 Dieguez Novoa, Pura 3.0 1167 GAL 0-1 Flores Hernandez, Ana 3.0 0 AND
52 Ayucar Nunez, Asier 3.0 1164 NAV 1-0 Marquez Carretero, Miguel Angel 3.0 0 MEL
53 Docampo Fuertes, Inaki Marcelo 3.0 0 RIO 1-0 Riezu Resano, Laura 3.0 1117 NAV
54 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 3.0 1113 CAN 1-0 Sanz Gorospe, Ibai 3.0 0 CTL
55 Dominguez Lozano, Adriana 3.0 0 CTM 1-0 Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver 3.0 1113 GAL
56 Perez Soto, Gonzalo 3.0 0 CTL ½-½ Antuna Pavon, Lucas 2.5 1175 AST
57 Costa Gutierrez, Marta 2.5 0 ARA 0-1 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 2.5 1166 AND
58 Fron Guiu, Alba 2.5 0 ARA 1-0 Sanabria Gris, Pol 2.5 1078 MAD
59 Arregui Gonzalez, Atia 2.5 1072 NAV 1-0 Del Aguila Paris, David 2.5 0 AND
60 Garcia Mendoza, Itzael 2.5 1067 CAN 1-0 Herrera Martin, Eduardo 2.5 0 CTL
61 Toquero Gracia, Laura 2.5 1023 CAT 1-0 Sanroman Fernandez, Marco 2.5 0 AND
62 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 2.5 0 ARA ½-½ Barranco Lopez, Alba 2.5 0 AND
63 Provedo Calvo, Paula 2.5 0 RIO 0-1 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 2.0 1247 ARA
64 Gascon Martel, Alejandro 2.0 1273 CAT 0-1 Martinez Camarero, Victor 2.0 0 CTL
65 Ibanez Macias, Julen 2.0 1258 AND 0-1 Pineda Martin, Angel 2.0 0 AND
66 Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian 1.5 0 AND 0-1 Dolz Barea, Cristina 1.5 0 ARA
67 Perez Soto, Diego 2.0 0 CTL 1-0 Latre Rodriguez, Javier 2.0 0 AND
68 Garcia de La Villa Garcia, Alvar 2.0 0 BAL 1-0 Pueyo Amoros, Ares 2.0 0 CAT
69 Sierra Pena, Mario 2.0 0 CTL 1-0 Gil Cuenca, Maria 2.0 0 MAD
70 Latre Rodriguez, Francisco 2.0 0 AND 0-1 Romero Padial, Ruben 2.0 0 AND
71 Arboledas Ruiz, Virgilio 1.5 0 AND 1-0 Miranda Herrera, Marta 1.5 0 ARA
72 Bravo De La Vega, Miguel 1.5 0 MAD 0-1 Saavedra Fernandez, Eva 1.5 0 EXT
73 Otero Campos, Natalia 1.5 0 CAN 1-0 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 1.0 0 CAN
74 Polo Sanchez, Adrian 1.0 0 CAT 1-0 Garcia Gonzalez, Thaziri 1.0 1126 CAN
75 Baeza Benito, Lucia 1.0 0 MAD +