Campeonato de España Sub10 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-03 to 2017-07-08
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Antonio Pérez Trapero Deputy Arbiters: AN Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 9 - 2017-07-08 - 09:30

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 6.5 1415 NAV 1-0 Ano Pla, Gerard 7.5 1732 CAT
2 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 7.0 1676 NAV 1-0 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 6.5 1444 GAL
3 Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio 6.5 1376 MAD 0-1 Macias Pino, Diego 6.5 1746 VAL
4 Ermachenko, Manuel 6.0 1678 BAL 1-0 Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 6.5 1597 VAL
5 Fernandez Rosado, Roberto 6.0 1436 MAD ½-½ Vergara Anton, Diego 6.0 1650 AST
6 Diaz Medina, Angelo 6.0 1413 CAN 1-0 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 6.0 1516 VAL
7 Garijo Perez, Hugo 5.5 1414 MUR 1-0 Lirio Garcia, Roberto 6.0 0 AND
8 Andres Iniguez, Iker 5.5 1709 NAV 1-0 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 5.5 1401 MAD
9 Villanueva Marquez, Santiago 5.5 1517 AND 0-1 Otero Campos, Sofia 5.5 1087 CAN
10 Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 5.5 1389 CTM 0-1 Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 5.5 1421 MAD
11 Tudela Gonzalez, Victor 5.5 1403 VAL 1-0 Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas 5.5 1257 CAT
12 Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 5.5 1290 GAL 0-1 Miro Arbelaes, Aleix 5.0 1404 CAT
13 Riezu Resano, Javier 5.0 1201 NAV 0-1 Diaz Mino, Daniel 5.0 1645 AND
14 Herranz Suarez, David 5.0 1486 CTL 0-1 Serrano Almendros, Angel 5.0 1269 AND
15 Ortiz Padro, Pol 5.0 1450 CAT ½-½ Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 5.0 1261 VAL
16 Raya Hidalgo, Dario 5.0 1136 AND 0-1 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 5.0 1342 CTM
17 Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 5.0 1338 GAL ½-½ Gonzalez Fernandez, Manuel Jesus 5.0 1259 AND
18 Moll Pons, Jana 5.0 1040 BAL 1-0 Lopez Herrero, Israel 5.0 1332 MAD
19 Domene Mulyukov, Alexander 5.0 1326 CAT 0-1 Santos Usua, Mikel 5.0 1256 NAV
20 Perez Sousa, Xabier 5.0 1323 GAL 0-1 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 5.0 1245 MAD
21 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 5.0 1291 AND 1-0 Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan 5.0 1230 GAL
22 Gasull Batiste, Aran 5.0 1286 CAT 0-1 Valera Espejo, Javier 5.0 1202 MUR
23 Badier Carave, David Olivier 5.0 0 AND ½-½ Diaz Perez, Diego 5.0 1275 EXT
24 Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan 5.0 1272 AND 0-1 Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos 5.0 1127 CTL
25 Suarez Gomez, Paula 4.5 1228 GAL ½-½ Hornero Perez, Mario I 4.5 1436 CNT
26 Moles Benali, Joan 4.5 1310 CAT 1-0 Oudeh Mishmesh, Lara 4.5 1204 CAN
27 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 4.5 1201 CTL 1-0 Arutyunyan, Mikael 4.5 1300 CAN
28 Gil Rex, Diego 4.5 1097 MUR ½-½ Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 4.5 1286 MAD
29 Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 4.5 0 AND ½-½ Oudeh Mishmesh, Omar 4.5 1277 CAN
30 Gil Kramer, Aram 4.5 1272 BAL 0-1 Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo 4.5 0 AND
31 Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 4.5 1092 ARA 1-0 Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos 4.5 1234 AND
32 Gomez Pastrana, Juan 4.0 1351 CTL ½-½ Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco Sa 4.5 1155 VAL
33 Llamas Martinez, Pablo 4.0 1453 MAD 0-1 Ayucar Nunez, Asier 4.0 1164 NAV
34 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 4.0 1364 CNT 0-1 Torres Lopez, David 4.0 1125 AND
35 Vila I Bague, Arnau 4.0 1178 CAT 1-0 Mullor Pena, Claudia 4.0 1357 AND
36 Vinuesa Sorli, Ruben 4.0 1294 CAT 1-0 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 4.0 1113 CAN
37 Gardner, Leo 4.0 1176 CAT ½-½ Dolz Barea, Guillermo 4.0 1272 ARA
38 Gomez Salva, Roberto 4.0 1128 AND 0-1 Puente Fernandez, Lucas 4.0 1270 CAT
39 Villa Tornero, Alex 4.0 1087 CAT 0-1 Moreno Diepa, Diego 4.0 1251 CAN
40 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 4.0 1240 BAL 1-0 Carrasco Gomez, Ariadna 4.0 0 CAT
41 Docampo Fuertes, Inaki Marcelo 4.0 0 RIO 1-0 Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier 4.0 1223 GAL
42 Molina Ortega, Carlos 4.0 1214 MUR 1-0 Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier 4.0 0 AND
43 Lobo Pereira, Arami 4.0 1206 CAT 0-1 Dominguez Lozano, Adriana 4.0 0 CTM
44 Flores Hernandez, Ana 4.0 0 AND 0-1 Rubio Popoteur, Samuel 4.0 1197 CTM
45 Arregui Gonzalez, Atia 3.5 1072 NAV 0-1 Bagues Castro, Marien 3.5 1387 AST
46 Garcia Mendoza, Itzael 3.5 1067 CAN 0-1 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 3.5 1367 CTL
47 Anadon Moreno, Mario 3.5 1251 ARA 1-0 Toquero Gracia, Laura 3.5 1023 CAT
48 Gallego Pereira, Javier 3.5 0 EXT ½-½ Martino Girones, Gonzalo 3.5 1212 NAV
49 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 3.5 1201 CAN 1-0 Fron Guiu, Alba 3.5 0 ARA
50 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 3.5 1166 AND 0-1 Magallanes Cordova, Adrian 3.5 0 CNT
51 Clotet Mas, Dan 3.5 1138 CAT 1-0 Perez Soto, Gonzalo 3.5 0 CTL
52 Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 3.5 1016 GAL 0-1 Pinyol i Llora, Julia 3.5 1130 CAT
53 Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 3.0 0 MAD 1-0 Martel Bruniaux, Malko 3.0 0 CNT
54 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 3.0 1247 ARA 0-1 Garcia de La Villa Garcia, Alvar 3.0 0 BAL
55 Munoz Valles, Jorge 3.0 1229 ARA 1-0 Marquez Carretero, Miguel Angel 3.0 0 MEL
56 Carrasco Gomez, Adahara 3.0 0 CAT 0-1 Antuna Pavon, Lucas 3.0 1175 AST
57 Martinez Camarero, Victor 3.0 0 CTL ½-½ Dieguez Novoa, Pura 3.0 1167 GAL
58 Riezu Resano, Laura 3.0 1117 NAV 0-1 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 3.0 0 ARA
59 Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver 3.0 1113 GAL 1-0 Perez Soto, Diego 3.0 0 CTL
60 Sanz Gorospe, Ibai 3.0 0 CTL 1-0 Macvean Martin, Daniel 3.0 1086 MAD
61 Ibanez Macias, Aitor 3.0 1043 AND 1-0 Pineda Martin, Angel 3.0 0 AND
62 Romero Padial, Ruben 3.0 0 AND 0-1 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 3.0 1042 NAV
63 Barranco Lopez, Alba 3.0 0 AND 1-0 Sierra Pena, Mario 3.0 0 CTL
64 Sanabria Gris, Pol 2.5 1078 MAD 1-0 Herrera Martin, Eduardo 2.5 0 CTL
65 Sanroman Fernandez, Marco 2.5 0 AND 0-1 Arboledas Ruiz, Virgilio 2.5 0 AND
66 Dolz Barea, Cristina 2.5 0 ARA 0-1 Provedo Calvo, Paula 2.5 0 RIO
67 Saavedra Fernandez, Eva 2.5 0 EXT 0-1 Costa Gutierrez, Marta 2.5 0 ARA
68 Del Aguila Paris, David 2.5 0 AND 1-0 Otero Campos, Natalia 2.5 0 CAN
69 Gil Cuenca, Maria 2.0 0 MAD 0-1 Gascon Martel, Alejandro 2.0 1273 CAT
70 Pueyo Amoros, Ares 2.0 0 CAT ½-½ Ibanez Macias, Julen 2.0 1258 AND
71 Latre Rodriguez, Javier 2.0 0 AND 1-0 Polo Sanchez, Adrian 2.0 0 CAT
72 Baeza Benito, Lucia 2.0 0 MAD ½-½ Latre Rodriguez, Francisco 2.0 0 AND
73 Garcia Gonzalez, Thaziri 1.0 1126 CAN 1-0 Bravo De La Vega, Miguel 1.5 0 MAD
74 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 1.0 0 CAN 0-1 Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian 1.5 0 AND
75 Miranda Herrera, Marta 1.5 0 ARA +