Campeonato de España Sub10 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-07-03 to 2017-07-08
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Antonio Pérez Trapero Deputy Arbiters: AN Adrián Ortiz Berruguete
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Live games

Pairings of round 1 - 2017-07-03 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Macias Pino, Diego 0.0 1746 VAL 1-0 Rubio Popoteur, Samuel 0.0 1197 CTM
2 Vila I Bague, Arnau 0.0 1178 CAT 0-1 Ano Pla, Gerard 0.0 1732 CAT
3 Andres Iniguez, Iker 0.0 1709 NAV 1-0 Gardner, Leo 0.0 1176 CAT
4 Antuna Pavon, Lucas 0.0 1175 AST 0-1 Ermachenko, Manuel 0.0 1678 BAL
5 Habans Aguerrea, Javier 0.0 1676 NAV 1-0 Dieguez Novoa, Pura 0.0 1167 GAL
6 Tosun Martinez, Enrique 0.0 1166 AND 0-1 Vergara Anton, Diego 0.0 1650 AST
7 Diaz Mino, Daniel 0.0 1645 AND 1-0 Ayucar Nunez, Asier 0.0 1164 NAV
8 Martinez Rodriguez, Francisco Sa 0.0 1155 VAL 0-1 Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 0.0 1597 VAL
9 Villanueva Marquez, Santiago 0.0 1517 AND 1-0 Clotet Mas, Dan 0.0 1138 CAT
10 Raya Hidalgo, Dario 0.0 1136 AND 0-1 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 0.0 1516 VAL
11 Herranz Suarez, David 0.0 1486 CTL 1-0 Pinyol i Llora, Julia 0.0 1130 CAT
12 Gomez Salva, Roberto 0.0 1128 AND 0-1 Llamas Martinez, Pablo 0.0 1453 MAD
13 Ortiz Padro, Pol 0.0 1450 CAT 0-1 Matesanz de la Fuente, Marcos 0.0 1127 CTL
14 Garcia Gonzalez, Thaziri 0.0 1126 CAN 0-1 Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 0.0 1444 GAL
15 Fernandez Rosado, Roberto 0.0 1436 MAD 1-0 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1125 AND
16 Riezu Resano, Laura 0.0 1117 NAV 0-1 Hornero Perez, Mario I 0.0 1436 CNT
17 Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0.0 1421 MAD 1-0 Garcia Almeida, Valeria 0.0 1113 CAN
18 Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver 0.0 1113 GAL 0-1 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 0.0 1415 NAV
19 Garijo Perez, Hugo 0.0 1414 MUR 1-0 Gil Rex, Diego 0.0 1097 MUR
20 Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 0.0 1092 ARA 0-1 Diaz Medina, Angelo 0.0 1413 CAN
21 Martel Bruniaux, Malko 0.0 0 CNT 1-0 Villa Tornero, Alex 0.0 1087 CAT
22 Otero Campos, Sofia 0.0 1087 CAN 0-1 Miro Arbelaes, Aleix 0.0 1404 CAT
23 Tudela Gonzalez, Victor 0.0 1403 VAL 1-0 Macvean Martin, Daniel 0.0 1086 MAD
24 Sanabria Gris, Pol 0.0 1078 MAD 0-1 Garcia Prada, Guillermo 0.0 1401 MAD
25 Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 0.0 1389 CTM 1-0 Arregui Gonzalez, Atia 0.0 1072 NAV
26 Garcia Mendoza, Itzael 0.0 1067 CAN 1-0 Bagues Castro, Marien 0.0 1387 AST
27 Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio 0.0 1376 MAD 1-0 Ibanez Macias, Aitor 0.0 1043 AND
28 Lopez Garcia, Inigo 0.0 1042 NAV 0-1 Plamenova Radkova, Valentina 0.0 1367 CTL
29 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 0.0 1364 CNT 0-1 Moll Pons, Jana 0.0 1040 BAL
30 Latre Rodriguez, Javier 0.0 0 AND 0-1 Mullor Pena, Claudia 0.0 1357 AND
31 Gomez Pastrana, Juan 0.0 1351 CTL 1-0 Toquero Gracia, Laura 0.0 1023 CAT
32 Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 0.0 1016 GAL 0-1 Diaz Lopez, Santigo David 0.0 1342 CTM
33 Cereijo Suarez, Alejandro 0.0 1338 GAL 1-0 Arboledas Ruiz, Virgilio 0.0 0 AND
34 Badier Carave, David Olivier 0.0 0 AND 1-0 Lopez Herrero, Israel 0.0 1332 MAD
35 Domene Mulyukov, Alexander 0.0 1326 CAT 1-0 Baeza Benito, Lucia 0.0 0 MAD
36 Barranco Lopez, Alba 0.0 0 AND 1-0 Perez Sousa, Xabier 0.0 1323 GAL
37 Moles Benali, Joan 0.0 1310 CAT 1-0 Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 0.0 0 MAD
38 Bravo De La Vega, Miguel 0.0 0 MAD 0-1 Arutyunyan, Mikael 0.0 1300 CAN
39 Vinuesa Sorli, Ruben 0.0 1294 CAT 1-0 Carrasco Gomez, Adahara 0.0 0 CAT
40 Carrasco Gomez, Ariadna 0.0 0 CAT 0-1 Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel 0.0 1291 AND
41 Cereijo Suarez, Nerea 0.0 1290 GAL ½-½ Costa Gutierrez, Marta 0.0 0 ARA
42 Del Aguila Paris, David 0.0 0 AND ½-½ Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 0.0 1286 MAD
43 Gasull Batiste, Aran 0.0 1286 CAT 1-0 Docampo Fuertes, Inaki Marcelo 0.0 0 RIO
44 Dolz Barea, Cristina 0.0 0 ARA 0-1 Oudeh Mishmesh, Omar 0.0 1277 CAN
45 Diaz Perez, Diego 0.0 1275 EXT 1-0 Dominguez Lozano, Adriana 0.0 0 CTM
46 Flores Hernandez, Ana 0.0 0 AND ½-½ Gascon Martel, Alejandro 0.0 1273 CAT
47 Gil Kramer, Aram 0.0 1272 BAL ½-½ Fron Guiu, Alba 0.0 0 ARA
48 Gallego Pereira, Javier 0.0 0 EXT 0-1 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 0.0 1272 ARA
49 Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan 0.0 1272 AND 1-0 Garcia de La Villa Garcia, Alvar 0.0 0 BAL
50 Gil Cuenca, Maria 0.0 0 MAD 0-1 Puente Fernandez, Lucas 0.0 1270 CAT
51 Serrano Almendros, Angel 0.0 1269 AND 1-0 Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier 0.0 0 AND
52 Herrera Martin, Eduardo 0.0 0 CTL 0-1 Ivorra Ivorra, Angela 0.0 1261 VAL
53 Gonzalez Fernandez, Manuel Jesus 0.0 1259 AND 1-0 Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian 0.0 0 AND
54 Latre Rodriguez, Francisco 0.0 0 AND 0-1 Ibanez Macias, Julen 0.0 1258 AND
55 Aleksanyan Israilyan, Nicolas 0.0 1257 CAT ½-½ Lirio Garcia, Roberto 0.0 0 AND
56 Magallanes Cordova, Adrian 0.0 0 CNT ½-½ Santos Usua, Mikel 0.0 1256 NAV
57 Anadon Moreno, Mario 0.0 1251 ARA ½-½ Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel 0.0 0 AND
58 Marquez Carretero, Miguel Angel 0.0 0 MEL 0-1 Moreno Diepa, Diego 0.0 1251 CAN
59 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 0.0 1247 ARA ½-½ Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 0.0 0 ARA
60 Martinez Camarero, Victor 0.0 0 CTL 0-1 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 0.0 1245 MAD
61 Sureda Gonzalez, Cristina 0.0 1240 BAL 1-0 Miranda Herrera, Marta 0.0 0 ARA
62 Ojeda Mella, Aythami 0.0 0 CAN 0-1 Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos 0.0 1234 AND
63 Alonso Rodriguez, Tristan 0.0 1230 GAL 1-0 Otero Campos, Natalia 0.0 0 CAN
64 Perez Soto, Diego 0.0 0 CTL 0-1 Munoz Valles, Jorge 0.0 1229 ARA
65 Suarez Gomez, Paula 0.0 1228 GAL 1-0 Perez Soto, Gonzalo 0.0 0 CTL
66 Pineda Martin, Angel 0.0 0 AND 1-0 Borrajo Pineiro, Xabier 0.0 1223 GAL
67 Molina Ortega, Carlos 0.0 1214 MUR 1-0 Polo Sanchez, Adrian 0.0 0 CAT
68 Provedo Calvo, Paula 0.0 0 RIO 0-1 Martino Girones, Gonzalo 0.0 1212 NAV
69 Lobo Pereira, Arami 0.0 1206 CAT 1-0 Pueyo Amoros, Ares 0.0 0 CAT
70 Romero Padial, Ruben 0.0 0 AND 0-1 Oudeh Mishmesh, Lara 0.0 1204 CAN
71 Valera Espejo, Javier 0.0 1202 MUR 1-0 Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo 0.0 0 AND
72 Saavedra Fernandez, Eva 0.0 0 EXT 0-1 Rubial Blanco, Heriberto 0.0 1201 CTL
73 Riezu Resano, Javier 0.0 1201 NAV 1-0 Sanroman Fernandez, Marco 0.0 0 AND
74 Sanz Gorospe, Ibai 0.0 0 CTL 0-1 Almeida Cubas, Mirella 0.0 1201 CAN
75 Sierra Pena, Mario 0.0 0 CTL +