Campeonato de España Sub18 Rapido 2017

Salobreña, Granada, from 2017-08-05 to 2017-08-06

Chief Arbiter: Velasco Palmero Rosa Deputy Arbiters: Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel
Rate of play: 10 minutes + 5 seconds per move

Standings after the round 9

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. APRO BucT Buc1 ARO. Mwns FIDE Nat. Origin
1 6 FM m Domingo Nunez, Ruben ESP 7.5 1932.1 50.0 47.0 1937.4 7 2116 0 AND
2 2 FM m Lopez Mulet, Inigo ESP 7.0 2012.6 53.5 49.0 1896.0 6 2186 0 EXT
3 7 FM m Plazuelo Pascual, Juan ESP 7.0 1950.9 51.0 47.0 1902.8 5 2109 0 MAD
4 4 FM m Portela Peleteiro, Alberto ESP 7.0 1947.3 49.5 45.5 1954.8 6 2132 0 GAL
5 18 CM m Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan ESP 7.0 1839.8 44.0 42.5 1867.1 6 1871 0 MAD
6 9 FM m Domingo Nunez, Alejandro ESP 6.5 1919.2 47.5 44.0 1860.2 6 2023 0 AND
7 5 IM m Perez Garcia, Alejandro ESP 6.0 1965.9 49.5 46.0 1868.3 6 2123 0 AND
8 40 m Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel ESP 6.0 1890.4 47.5 45.0 1955.8 6 1692 0 AND
9 1 m Munoz Avila, Jose Luis ESP 6.0 1881.3 43.5 39.5 1801.1 5 2209 0 VAS
10 8 FM f Garcia Martin, Marta ESP 6.0 1850.3 42.5 39.0 1768.2 6 2026 0 VAL
11 10 FM m Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel ESP 5.5 1865.2 46.0 42.5 1779.2 4 2011 0 VAL
12 31 m Mari Copa, Adria ESP 5.5 1858.3 46.0 42.5 1891.6 5 1769 0 BAL
13 23 m Chao Vale, Fernando ESP 5.5 1826.3 43.0 40.5 1807.6 4 1848 0 GAL
14 26 m Esquivias Quintero, Luis Manuel ESP 5.5 1824.3 40.5 39.0 1832.7 5 1815 0 AND
15 28 m Perez Tores, Juan Miguel ESP 5.5 1821.4 43.5 42.0 1925.4 5 1788 0 AND
16 24 m Puga Sanchez, Miguel ESP 5.5 1799.0 40.5 37.5 1759.4 5 1843 0 GAL
17 33 WFM f Represa Perez, Mireya ESP 5.5 1792.6 43.5 41.0 1818.0 5 1764 0 GAL
18 17 m Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto ESP 5.5 1754.8 36.0 34.0 1716.2 5 1908 0 MAD
19 11 m Rodriguez Mellado, Antonio ESP 5.0 2013.9 54.5 50.0 1931.4 5 1984 0 CAN
20 13 m Martin Carmona, Gaston Manuel ESP 5.0 1903.0 46.5 43.5 1818.9 4 1958 0 AND
21 27 m Toval Lopez, Alberto ESP 5.0 1844.6 46.5 43.5 1944.2 5 1810 0 AND
22 34 m Hernandez Torralba, Jose Joaquin ESP 5.0 1835.5 43.5 40.5 1847.0 3 1740 0 VAL
23 14 m Guerra Arrocha, Daniel ESP 5.0 1830.9 41.0 38.0 1727.9 4 1952 0 CAN
24 25 WFM f Redondo Benavente, Ana ESP 5.0 1810.7 40.5 37.5 1708.8 4 1835 0 AND
25 30 m Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I ESP 5.0 1789.4 41.0 37.5 1760.0 4 1774 0 GAL
26 12 FM m Garcia Sobrino, David ESP 5.0 1783.4 36.5 33.5 1646.2 5 1959 0 GAL
27 47 m Jimenez Anders, Valentin ESP 5.0 1782.6 41.5 38.5 1852.3 4 1637 0 BAL
28 20 m Vidal Fernandez, Pablo ESP 4.5 1827.6 44.0 41.5 1818.6 3 1856 0 GAL
29 21 m Soto Martin, Pablo ESP 4.5 1805.8 41.0 38.0 1697.2 4 1853 0 MAD
30 35 m Motos Abellan, Daniel ESP 4.5 1781.4 41.0 38.5 1767.8 4 1729 0 MUR
31 32 m Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose ESP 4.5 1739.9 38.0 35.5 1737.1 4 1766 0 MUR
32 42 m Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan ESP 4.5 1737.0 39.0 37.5 1794.3 4 1669 0 VAL
33 15 m Villemur Tamarit, Juan ESP 4.0 1868.8 44.0 42.0 1813.0 4 1921 0 AST
34 29 m Porlan Minarro, Antonio ESP 4.0 1790.0 39.0 36.5 1719.2 4 1777 0 MUR
35 59 m Vazquez Pino, Miguel A. ESP 4.0 1789.6 44.5 40.5 1861.4 3 1473 0 MEL
36 43 m Guerrero Mendez, Luis ESP 4.0 1766.0 43.5 41.0 1868.4 3 1666 0 MUR
37 44 m Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J ESP 4.0 1739.8 40.5 37.5 1812.0 3 1658 0 MUR
38 38 f Anton Quevedo, Andrea ESP 4.0 1692.6 37.5 36.0 1804.4 3 1703 0 MAD
39 61 m Arjona Casado, Abel ESP 4.0 1668.6 34.0 32.0 1704.4 1 1378 0 EXT
40 39 f De La Pena Garcia, Blanca ESP 4.0 1660.6 32.0 30.5 1596.6 3 1697 0 AST
41 58 m Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel ESP 4.0 1646.4 35.0 33.5 1738.7 3 1516 0 CTL
42 56 m Guasch Riera, Joan ESP 4.0 1616.3 30.5 28.0 1706.3 3 1548 0 BAL
43 19 m Presa Villa, Andres ESP 4.0 1610.0 27.5 25.5 1621.4 3 1864 0 AST
44 60 f Lancharro Delgado, Cristina ESP 3.5 1752.9 41.5 38.0 1790.7 3 1450 0 EXT
45 36 m Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando ESP 3.5 1751.3 40.0 38.0 1767.0 3 1726 0 ARA
46 41 m He, Hao Jue ESP 3.5 1709.7 37.5 35.0 1651.9 3 1690 0 AND
47 55 m Abdelkader Garstka, Adam ESP 3.5 1642.1 32.0 30.5 1693.1 2 1549 0 BAL
48 45 m Llado Tomas, Miquel ESP 3.5 1590.9 30.5 29.0 1646.2 2 1651 0 BAL
49 22 m Calvo Simon, Jorge ESP 3.0 1919.0 46.0 43.5 1875.2 2 1849 0 ARA
50 37 m Llaneza Mendez, Javier ESP 3.0 1779.6 41.0 38.0 1743.3 3 1709 0 AST
51 48 m Lagos Lejarraga, Jon ESP 3.0 1772.4 44.0 40.0 1855.4 3 1631 0 VAS
52 52 f Antunez Munoz, Ines ESP 3.0 1709.1 37.5 36.0 1733.6 3 1598 0 AND
53 54 m Leonor Velasco, David ESP 3.0 1620.8 31.5 29.5 1701.5 2 1555 0 CTL
54 51 f Garreta Nieto, Maria ESP 2.5 1658.7 33.5 32.0 1688.8 2 1618 0 ARA
55 53 m Tevar Becerra, Alvaro ESP 2.5 1643.7 31.0 29.5 1671.8 2 1581 0 MAD
56 46 f Perez Sodupe, Cecilia ESP 2.5 1553.6 26.0 24.5 1676.9 2 1646 0 VAS
57 49 f Dorado Meijide, Andrea ESP 2.0 1683.9 31.5 30.0 1662.8 0 1629 0 GAL
58 50 m Prohens Lopez, Aitor ESP 2.0 1656.6 33.0 31.5 1701.9 2 1629 0 BAL
59 57 m Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel ESP 1.5 1597.3 30.0 28.5 1648.3 1 1531 0 ARA
60 3 f Jimenez Ruano, Adrian ESP 0.0 0.0 27.0 26.0 0.0 0 2145 0 CAT
61 16 FM m Guerra Rivera, Salvador ESP 0.0 0.0 27.0 26.0 0.0 0 1918 0 AND