Campeonato de España Sub-14 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-17 to 2017-07-22
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asuncion Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 1 - 2017-07-17 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 0.0 2375 ARA 1-0 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 0.0 1552 NAV
2 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 0.0 1539 VAL 0-1 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 0.0 2369 AND
3 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 0.0 2231 MAD 1-0 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 0.0 1539 CAN
4 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 0.0 1535 AND 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 0.0 2119 MUR
5 Gomez Carreno, Martin 0.0 2089 GAL 1-0 Pascual Garcia, Martin 0.0 1531 NAV
6 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 0.0 1526 AND 0-1 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 0.0 2075 ARA
7 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 0.0 2064 VAL 1-0 Morillas Machetti, Marta 0.0 1523 MUR
8 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 0.0 1522 CAN 0-1 Prado Lobo, Jonas 0.0 2054 AST
9 Diaz Mino, Pablo 0.0 2047 AND 1-0 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 0.0 1519 AND
10 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 0.0 1519 CAN 0-1 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 0.0 2034 AND
11 Perez Perez, Gabriel 0.0 2000 CAN 1-0 Cabello Ferrer, Raquel 0.0 1518 BAL
12 Wang Qiu, Laura 0.0 1517 AND 0-1 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0.0 1997 MAD
13 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 0.0 1996 CAT 1-0 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 0.0 1514 CTM
14 Quintana Toribio, Felix 0.0 1513 CTL 0-1 Ingunza Curro, Andres 0.0 1992 MAD
15 Aledo Yanguas, David 0.0 1992 VAL 1-0 Notario Poveda, Oscar 0.0 1504 VAL
16 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 0.0 1489 VAL 1-0 Cuellar Montes, Alejandro 0.0 1990 AND
17 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 0.0 1990 ARA 1-0 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 0.0 1482 VAS
18 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 0.0 1476 CTM 0-1 Riu Lopez, Sergi 0.0 1982 CAT
19 Ros Alonso, Joana 0.0 1966 CAT 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 0.0 1470 MUR
20 Joglar Garcia, Maria 0.0 1457 AST 0-1 Masague Artero, Guerau 0.0 1965 CAT
21 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 0.0 1943 VAL 1-0 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 0.0 1448 AND
22 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0.0 1445 MAD 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 0.0 1921 CAT
23 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 0.0 1916 MAD 1-0 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 0.0 1441 MAD
24 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 0.0 1441 MUR 0-1 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 0.0 1906 ARA
25 Soto Martin, Miguel 0.0 1881 MAD 1-0 Casares Bonals, Asier 0.0 1441 CAT
26 Palau Barrufet, Vinyet 0.0 1441 CAT 0-1 Amador Garcia, Ismael 0.0 1877 CAN
27 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 0.0 1861 CTL 1-0 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 0.0 1435 MUR
28 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 0.0 1426 AND 0-1 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 0.0 1857 MAD
29 Pozo Prior, Jose Antonio 0.0 1856 AND 1-0 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 0.0 1425 AND
30 Casares Bonals, Ainhoa 0.0 1421 CAT 0-1 Perez Beltran, Salvador 0.0 1854 AND
31 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 0.0 1853 AST 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 0.0 1412 GAL
32 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 0.0 1405 VAL 0-1 Martin Barcelo, Carles 0.0 1852 CAT
33 Povill Claros, Laura 0.0 1831 CAT 1-0 Lopez Azorin, Jorge 0.0 1405 CTM
34 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 0.0 1402 EXT 0-1 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 0.0 1814 MUR
35 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 0.0 1810 VAL 1-0 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 0.0 1401 NAV
36 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 0.0 1376 CTL 0-1 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 0.0 1809 AND
37 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 0.0 1807 CAT 1-0 Montes Gimenez, Mencia 0.0 1370 VAS
38 Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 0.0 1366 CTM ½-½ Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 0.0 1796 GAL
39 Buitron Ramil, David 0.0 1795 GAL 1-0 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 0.0 1364 CNT
40 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 0.0 1359 GAL ½-½ Moya Nunez, Salvador 0.0 1792 CAT
41 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 0.0 1784 VAL 1-0 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 0.0 1348 CTM
42 Fernandez Romano, Artai 0.0 1345 GAL 0-1 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 0.0 1771 VAS
43 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 0.0 1764 CAN 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 0.0 1326 CAN
44 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1321 NAV 0-1 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 0.0 1752 AST
45 Pedchenko, Alex 0.0 1746 NAV 1-0 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 0.0 1311 CTL
46 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 0.0 1302 CNT 0-1 Infantes Gonzalez, David 0.0 1733 AND
47 Amengual Perello, Jordi 0.0 1727 BAL 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 0.0 1301 GAL
48 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 0.0 1299 CAN 0-1 Sempere Domenech, Abel 0.0 1723 VAL
49 Alfonso Pellisa, Aaron 0.0 1713 CAT 1-0 Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 0.0 1297 GAL
50 Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan, Roberto 0.0 1295 CTM 1-0 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 0.0 1702 AST
51 Canavate Ros, Adrian 0.0 1702 MUR 1-0 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro 0.0 1290 AST
52 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia 0.0 1272 AST 0-1 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 0.0 1700 CAN
53 Pueyo Amoros, Pau 0.0 1687 CAT 1-0 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 0.0 1272 CAT
54 Gamez Gonzalez, Lourdes 0.0 1267 CTM 0-1 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 0.0 1685 CTM
55 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 0.0 1684 GAL ½-½ Sanchez Elena, Lucia 0.0 0 CTL
56 Torcal Miguel, Paula 0.0 1261 ARA 0-1 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 0.0 1683 EXT
57 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 0.0 1679 MAD 1-0 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 0.0 1254 RIO
58 Aguirre Mediavilla, Laura 0.0 1252 CNT 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0.0 1676 MUR
59 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 0.0 1674 CAN 1-0 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 0.0 1251 GAL
60 Vazquez Brea, Raul 0.0 1245 GAL ½-½ Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0.0 1667 MAD
61 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 0.0 1663 ARA 1-0 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 0.0 1244 VAS
62 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 0.0 1243 EXT 0-1 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 0.0 1660 VAL
63 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 0.0 1655 VAL ½-½ Parra Sanchez, Celia 0.0 1239 MUR
64 Padron Diez, Daniel 0.0 1230 CTL 0-1 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 0.0 1653 NAV
65 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 0.0 1653 NAV +-- Lozano Toledo, Jesus 0.0 1230 CTM
66 Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro 0.0 1223 ARA 0-1 Cisneros Serra, Javier 0.0 1651 BAL
67 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 0.0 1633 BAL 1-0 Galan Garcia, Laura 0.0 1220 MAD
68 Diez Saiz, Marcos 0.0 1218 CNT 0-1 Duller Llopis, Jouke 0.0 1631 VAL
69 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 0.0 1626 CTL 1-0 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 0.0 1213 AND
70 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 0.0 1213 CTM 0-1 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 0.0 1625 NAV
71 Gomila Benejam, Doro 0.0 1624 BAL 1-0 Fernandez Alvarez, Mario 0.0 1197 RIO
72 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I 0.0 1194 AST 0-1 Ribera Veganzones, Josep Maria 0.0 1622 CAT
73 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 0.0 1618 NAV 1-0 Salgado Duran, Daniel 0.0 1192 EXT
74 Lopez Milian, Andrea 0.0 1172 CTM 0-1 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0.0 1615 MAD
75 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 0.0 1613 MAD 0-1 Hernandez Megias, Belen 0.0 1170 CTM
76 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 0.0 1159 CTL 0-1 Huerta Llorens, Arnau 0.0 1612 CAT
77 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 0.0 1610 CAT 1-0 Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 0.0 1144 VAL
78 Arrupe Alkorta, Peio 0.0 1138 VAS 0-1 Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 0.0 1607 CTM
79 Alcon Llosada, Alex 0.0 1604 CAT 1-0 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1125 AND
80 Torres Lopez, Jose 0.0 1124 AND 0-1 Cano Vila, Eduard 0.0 1594 CAT
81 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 0.0 1592 CTM 1-0 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 0.0 1107 MAD
82 Fernandez Garcia, Henar 0.0 1096 CTL 0-1 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 0.0 1589 CTM
83 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 0.0 1589 AND 1-0 Garcia Tome, David 0.0 1088 EXT
84 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.0 1075 MUR 0-1 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 0.0 1589 GAL
85 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 0.0 1582 MAD 1-0 Donado Horcajada, Maria 0.0 1063 CTM
86 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 0.0 1000 MEL 0-1 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 0.0 1579 GAL
87 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 0.0 1562 AND 1-0 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.0 1000 MEL
88 Garcia Tome, Lucia 0.0 1000 EXT 0-1 Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 0.0 1562 CTL
89 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 0.0 1557 NAV 0-1 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 0.0 1000 AND
90 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 0.0 1000 AND 1-0 Gonzalez Cobos, Arnau 0.0 1557 CAT
91 Peinado Sanchez, Enrique 0.0 1000 AND +