Campeonato de España Sub-14 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-17 to 2017-07-22
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asuncion Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Live games

Player information

Players and standings for CAN

Pos. Ran. Tit. Name Fed. Pts. APRO BucT Buc1 ARO. Mwns FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID NAT ID Origin
6 26 Amador Garcia, Ismael ESP 5.0 1775.2 24.5 21.5 1915.5 5 1877 1884 2003 32040920 25968 CAN
34 11 Perez Perez, Gabriel ESP 4.0 1642.5 20.0 18.5 1631.2 3 2000 2013 2003 32089147 28124 CAN
35 59 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria ESP 4.0 1636.7 20.0 18.0 1612.7 4 1674 1699 2003 32066139 27984 CAN
43 52 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro ESP 4.0 1509.3 18.5 16.5 1691.8 4 1700 1691 2004 24558885 30853 CAN
76 43 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara ESP 3.0 1706.8 19.5 17.0 1325.5 2 1764 1781 2004 32065698 27090 CAN
89 98 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue ESP 3.0 1552.3 19.0 17.0 1580.8 3 1522 1547 2004 32089910 29649 CAN
109 133 Mamani Beltran, Daniel ESP 3.0 1235.3 15.5 13.5 1606.2 3 1326 1367 2004 24542113 30859 CAN
110 93 Hernandez Capote, Carmen ESP 2.5 1605.5 19.5 17.5 1703.5 1 1539 1522 2004 32091656 28936 CAN
137 100 Gil Ojeda, Lucia ESP 2.0 1488.7 17.0 16.0 1466.8 2 1519 1491 2004 32040938 31306 CAN
138 138 Mamani Beltran, Deniman ESP 2.0 1486.3 15.5 14.5 1439.3 2 1299 1223 2006 24542121 31884 CAN

Player pairings for CAN

Pairings of round 9 for CAN (2017-07-22 - 9:30)

Brd. White Res. Black

Pairings of round 8 for CAN (2017-07-21 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black

Pairings of round 7 for CAN (2017-07-21 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
2 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 2375 ESP Amador Garcia, Ismael 1877 ESP
14 Perez Perez, Gabriel 2000 ESP Sempere Domenech, Abel 1723 ESP
16 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 1700 ESP Riu Lopez, Sergi 1982 ESP
20 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1674 ESP Martin Barcelo, Carles 1852 ESP
40 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1764 ESP Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1522 ESP
52 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1582 ESP Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1326 ESP
56 Casares Bonals, Ainhoa 1421 ESP Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1539 ESP
69 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1519 ESP Torcal Miguel, Paula 1261 ESP
78 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 0 ESP Mamani Beltran, Deniman 1299 ESP

Pairings of round 6 for CAN (2017-07-20 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
5 Amador Garcia, Ismael 1877 ESP 1-0 Gomez Carreno, Martin 2089 ESP
21 Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 1607 ESP 0-1 Perez Perez, Gabriel 2000 ESP
32 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 1700 ESP 1-0 Quintana Toribio, Felix 1513 ESP
37 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 1579 ESP 0-1 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1674 ESP
38 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1326 ESP 0-1 Cuellar Montes, Alejandro 1990 ESP
40 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1539 ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 1853 ESP
42 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 1519 ESP ½-½ Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1764 ESP
62 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 1299 ESP 0-1 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 1535 ESP
63 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1522 ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia 1272 ESP
80 Galan Garcia, Laura 1220 ESP 0-1 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1519 ESP

Pairings of round 5 for CAN (2017-07-19 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2075 ESP 1-0 Amador Garcia, Ismael 1877 ESP
10 Gomez Carreno, Martin 2089 ESP 1-0 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 1700 ESP
14 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1674 ESP 0-1 Masague Artero, Guerau 1965 ESP
22 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1764 ESP 0-1 Prado Lobo, Jonas 2054 ESP
23 Perez Perez, Gabriel 2000 ESP ½-½ Pedchenko, Alex 1746 ESP
37 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 1861 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1522 ESP
53 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1557 ESP 0-1 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1326 ESP
55 Lopez Milian, Andrea 1172 ESP ½-½ Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1539 ESP
73 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1519 ESP 0-1 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 1244 ESP
80 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 1299 ESP 1-0 Salgado Duran, Daniel 1192 ESP

Pairings of round 4 for CAN (2017-07-19 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
4 Amador Garcia, Ismael 1877 ESP 1-0 Diaz Mino, Pablo 2047 ESP
29 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 1700 ESP 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1557 ESP
33 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 1402 ESP 0-1 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1674 ESP
38 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 1589 ESP 0-1 Perez Perez, Gabriel 2000 ESP
43 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1539 ESP ½-½ Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 1810 ESP
45 Pascual Garcia, Martin 1531 ESP 0-1 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1764 ESP
62 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1522 ESP 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 1299 ESP
63 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1326 ESP 1-0 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1519 ESP

Pairings of round 3 for CAN (2017-07-18 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 2231 ESP 0-1 Amador Garcia, Ismael 1877 ESP
19 Perez Perez, Gabriel 2000 ESP 0-1 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1667 ESP
31 Pozo Prior, Jose Antonio 1856 ESP ½-½ Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1539 ESP
34 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1764 ESP ½-½ Morillas Machetti, Marta 1523 ESP
35 Amengual Perello, Jordi 1727 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1522 ESP
36 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1674 ESP 1-0 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1482 ESP
37 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1519 ESP 0-1 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1723 ESP
41 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 1489 ESP 0-1 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 1700 ESP
77 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I 1194 ESP 0-1 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1326 ESP
82 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 1299 ESP 1-0 Torres Lopez, David 1125 ESP

Pairings of round 2 for CAN (2017-07-17 - 17:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 1700 ESP 0-1 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 2231 ESP
11 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1660 ESP ½-½ Perez Perez, Gabriel 2000 ESP
12 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1997 ESP 1-0 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1674 ESP
25 Amador Garcia, Ismael 1877 ESP 1-0 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 1610 ESP
41 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 0 ESP 1-0 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1764 ESP
52 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1326 ESP 0-1 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 1613 ESP
57 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1539 ESP 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 1299 ESP
62 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 1272 AND 0-1 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1522 ESP
64 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 1254 ESP 0-1 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1519 ESP

Pairings of round 1 for CAN (2017-07-17 - 10:00)

Brd. White Res. Black
3 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 2231 ESP 1-0 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1539 ESP
8 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1522 ESP 0-1 Prado Lobo, Jonas 2054 ESP
10 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1519 ESP 0-1 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 2034 ESP
11 Perez Perez, Gabriel 2000 ESP 1-0 Cabello Ferrer, Raquel 1518 ESP
26 Palau Barrufet, Vinyet 1441 ESP 0-1 Amador Garcia, Ismael 1877 ESP
43 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1764 ESP 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1326 ESP
48 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 1299 ESP 0-1 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1723 ESP
52 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia 1272 ESP 0-1 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 1700 ESP
59 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1674 ESP 1-0 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 1251 ESP