Campeonato de España Sub-14 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-17 to 2017-07-22
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asuncion Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 3 - 2017-07-18 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 2.0 2375 ARA 1-0 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 2.0 1906 ARA
2 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 2.0 1916 MAD 0-1 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 2.0 2369 AND
3 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 2.0 2231 MAD 0-1 Amador Garcia, Ismael 2.0 1877 CAN
4 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 2.0 1857 MAD 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 2.0 2119 MUR
5 Perez Beltran, Salvador 2.0 1854 AND ½-½ WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2.0 2075 ARA
6 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2.0 2064 VAL ½-½ Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 2.0 1814 MUR
7 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 2.0 1853 AST ½-½ Prado Lobo, Jonas 2.0 2054 AST
8 Diaz Mino, Pablo 2.0 2047 AND 1-0 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 2.0 1809 AND
9 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 2.0 1771 VAS ½-½ Guillo Longares, Cecilia 2.0 1997 MAD
10 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 2.0 1996 CAT ½-½ Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 2.0 1752 AST
11 Pedchenko, Alex 2.0 1746 NAV ½-½ Ingunza Curro, Andres 2.0 1992 MAD
12 Aledo Yanguas, David 2.0 1992 VAL ½-½ Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 2.0 1685 CTM
13 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 2.0 1990 ARA 1-0 Huerta Llorens, Arnau 2.0 1612 CAT
14 Ros Alonso, Joana 2.0 1966 CAT 0-1 Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 2.0 1607 CTM
15 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 2.0 1589 AND 0-1 Masague Artero, Guerau 2.0 1965 CAT
16 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 2.0 1943 VAL 1-0 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 2.0 1579 GAL
17 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 2.0 1000 AND 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 2.0 1921 CAT
18 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 1.5 1684 GAL 0-1 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 1.5 2034 AND
19 Perez Perez, Gabriel 1.5 2000 CAN 0-1 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1.5 1667 MAD
20 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 1.5 1679 MAD 0-1 Riu Lopez, Sergi 1.5 1982 CAT
21 Soto Martin, Miguel 1.5 1881 MAD 0-1 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1.5 1660 VAL
22 Povill Claros, Laura 1.5 1831 CAT 1-0 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1.5 1615 MAD
23 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 1.5 1810 VAL 0-1 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 1.5 1589 CTM
24 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 1.5 1655 VAL 0-1 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 1.5 1796 GAL
25 Buitron Ramil, David 1.5 1795 GAL 1-0 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 1.5 1589 GAL
26 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 1.5 1000 AND ½-½ Moya Nunez, Salvador 1.5 1792 CAT
27 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1.5 1784 VAL 1-0 Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 1.5 1562 CTL
28 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 1.5 1633 BAL 1-0 Infantes Gonzalez, David 1.5 1733 AND
29 Gomez Carreno, Martin 1.0 2089 GAL 1-0 Hernandez Megias, Belen 1.5 1170 CTM
30 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 1.0 1861 CTL 1-0 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 1.0 1539 VAL
31 Pozo Prior, Jose Antonio 1.0 1856 AND ½-½ Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1.0 1539 CAN
32 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 1.0 1535 AND ½-½ Martin Barcelo, Carles 1.0 1852 CAT
33 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 1.0 1807 CAT ½-½ Pascual Garcia, Martin 1.0 1531 NAV
34 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1.0 1764 CAN ½-½ Morillas Machetti, Marta 1.0 1523 MUR
35 Amengual Perello, Jordi 1.0 1727 BAL 1-0 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1.0 1522 CAN
36 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 1.0 1674 CAN 1-0 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1.0 1482 VAS
37 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1.0 1519 CAN 0-1 Sempere Domenech, Abel 1.0 1723 VAL
38 Alfonso Pellisa, Aaron 1.0 1713 CAT ½-½ Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 1.0 1519 AND
39 Quintana Toribio, Felix 1.0 1513 CTL 1-0 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 1.0 1702 AST
40 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1.0 1702 MUR ½-½ Cabello Ferrer, Raquel 1.0 1518 BAL
41 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 1.0 1489 VAL 0-1 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 1.0 1700 CAN
42 Pueyo Amoros, Pau 1.0 1687 CAT 1-0 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 1.0 1514 CTM
43 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1.0 1476 CTM 0-1 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 1.0 1683 EXT
44 Joglar Garcia, Maria 1.0 1457 AST 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1.0 1676 MUR
45 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 1.0 1663 ARA 1-0 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 1.0 1448 AND
46 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1.0 1441 MUR 1-0 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 1.0 1653 NAV
47 Palau Barrufet, Vinyet 1.0 1441 CAT 0-1 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 1.0 1653 NAV
48 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 1.0 1426 AND 0-1 Cisneros Serra, Javier 1.0 1651 BAL
49 Casares Bonals, Ainhoa 1.0 1421 CAT 0-1 Duller Llopis, Jouke 1.0 1631 VAL
50 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1.0 1626 CTL ½-½ Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1.0 1441 MAD
51 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 1.0 1405 VAL 0-1 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 1.0 1625 NAV
52 Gomila Benejam, Doro 1.0 1624 BAL ½-½ Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1.0 1435 MUR
53 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 1.0 1402 EXT 1-0 Ribera Veganzones, Josep Maria 1.0 1622 CAT
54 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 1.0 1618 NAV 1-0 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 1.0 1425 AND
55 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 1.0 1613 MAD ½-½ Quintas Fernandez, Marta 1.0 1412 GAL
56 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 1.0 1610 CAT 1-0 Lopez Azorin, Jorge 1.0 1405 CTM
57 Alcon Llosada, Alex 1.0 1604 CAT 1-0 Montes Gimenez, Mencia 1.0 1370 VAS
58 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 1.0 1376 CTL 0-1 Cano Vila, Eduard 1.0 1594 CAT
59 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1.0 1592 CTM 1-0 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 1.0 1364 CNT
60 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1.0 1582 MAD 1-0 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro 1.0 1290 AST
61 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 1.0 1562 AND 1-0 Fernandez Alvarez, Mario 1.0 1197 RIO
62 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 1.0 1557 NAV 1-0 Peinado Sanchez, Enrique 1.0 1000 AND
63 Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan, Roberto 1.0 1295 CTM ½-½ Gonzalez Cobos, Arnau 1.0 1557 CAT
64 Diez Saiz, Marcos 1.0 1218 CNT 1-0 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 1.0 1552 NAV
65 Lopez Milian, Andrea 1.0 1172 CTM 0-1 Cuellar Montes, Alejandro 0.5 1990 AND
66 Wang Qiu, Laura 0.5 1517 AND 1-0 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 0.5 0 CTL
67 Vazquez Brea, Raul 0.5 1245 GAL 1-0 Notario Poveda, Oscar 0.5 1504 VAL
68 Padron Diez, Daniel 0.5 1230 CTL 1-0 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 0.5 1401 NAV
69 Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 0.5 1366 CTM 1-0 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 0.5 1251 GAL
70 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 0.5 1359 GAL ½-½ Parra Sanchez, Celia 0.5 1239 MUR
71 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 0.5 1348 CTM 1-0 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.5 1075 MUR
72 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 0.0 1526 AND 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 0.0 1243 EXT
73 Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro 0.0 1223 ARA 1-0 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 0.0 1470 MUR
74 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0.0 1445 MAD 0-1 Galan Garcia, Laura 0.0 1220 MAD
75 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 0.0 1213 CTM ½-½ Casares Bonals, Asier 0.0 1441 CAT
76 Fernandez Romano, Artai 0.0 1345 GAL 1-0 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 0.0 1213 AND
77 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I 0.0 1194 AST 0-1 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 0.0 1326 CAN
78 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 0.0 1321 NAV 1-0 Salgado Duran, Daniel 0.0 1192 EXT
79 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 0.0 1159 CTL 0-1 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 0.0 1311 CTL
80 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 0.0 1302 CNT ½-½ Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 0.0 1144 VAL
81 Arrupe Alkorta, Peio 0.0 1138 VAS ½-½ Quintas Fernandez, Paula 0.0 1301 GAL
82 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 0.0 1299 CAN 1-0 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1125 AND
83 Torres Lopez, Jose 0.0 1124 AND ½-½ Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 0.0 1297 GAL
84 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia 0.0 1272 AST 0-1 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 0.0 1107 MAD
85 Fernandez Garcia, Henar 0.0 1096 CTL ½-½ Alcon Llosada, Jaume 0.0 1272 CAT
86 Gamez Gonzalez, Lourdes 0.0 1267 CTM 1-0 Garcia Tome, David 0.0 1088 EXT
87 Torcal Miguel, Paula 0.0 1261 ARA 1-0 Donado Horcajada, Maria 0.0 1063 CTM
88 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 0.0 1000 MEL 0-1 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 0.0 1254 RIO
89 Aguirre Mediavilla, Laura 0.0 1252 CNT ½-½ Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.0 1000 MEL
90 Garcia Tome, Lucia 0.0 1000 EXT 0-1 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 0.0 1244 VAS
91 Lozano Toledo, Jesus 0.0 1230 CTM 0