Campeonato de España Sub-14 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-17 to 2017-07-22
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asuncion Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 4 - 2017-07-19 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Masague Artero, Guerau 3.0 1965 CAT 0-1 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 3.0 2375 ARA
2 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 3.0 2369 AND 1-0 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 3.0 1943 VAL
3 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 3.0 2119 MUR 1-0 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 3.0 1921 CAT
4 Amador Garcia, Ismael 3.0 1877 CAN 1-0 Diaz Mino, Pablo 3.0 2047 AND
5 Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 3.0 1607 CTM 0-1 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 3.0 1990 ARA
6 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2.5 2075 ARA 1-0 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 2.5 1814 MUR
7 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 2.5 1796 GAL 1-0 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 2.5 2064 VAL
8 Prado Lobo, Jonas 2.5 2054 AST 0-1 Buitron Ramil, David 2.5 1795 GAL
9 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 2.5 2034 AND 1-0 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 2.5 1784 VAL
10 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 2.5 1997 MAD 1-0 Pedchenko, Alex 2.5 1746 NAV
11 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 2.5 1685 CTM ½-½ Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 2.5 1996 CAT
12 Ingunza Curro, Andres 2.5 1992 MAD 0-1 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 2.5 1633 BAL
13 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 2.5 1752 AST 1-0 Aledo Yanguas, David 2.5 1992 VAL
14 Riu Lopez, Sergi 2.5 1982 CAT 1-0 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 2.5 1771 VAS
15 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 2.5 1667 MAD 0-1 Perez Beltran, Salvador 2.5 1854 AND
16 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 2.5 1589 CTM 1-0 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 2.5 1853 AST
17 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 2.5 1660 VAL 1-0 Povill Claros, Laura 2.5 1831 CAT
18 Duller Llopis, Jouke 2.0 1631 VAL 0-1 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 2.0 2231 MAD
19 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 2.0 1625 NAV 0-1 Gomez Carreno, Martin 2.0 2089 GAL
20 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 2.0 1618 NAV 0-1 Ros Alonso, Joana 2.0 1966 CAT
21 Huerta Llorens, Arnau 2.0 1612 CAT 0-1 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 2.0 1916 MAD
22 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 2.0 1906 ARA 1-0 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 2.0 1610 CAT
23 Alcon Llosada, Alex 2.0 1604 CAT 1-0 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 2.0 1861 CTL
24 Cano Vila, Eduard 2.0 1594 CAT 0-1 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 2.0 1857 MAD
25 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 2.0 1809 AND ½-½ Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 2.0 1592 CTM
26 Moya Nunez, Salvador 2.0 1792 CAT ½-½ Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 2.0 1589 AND
27 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 2.0 1582 MAD 0-1 Amengual Perello, Jordi 2.0 1727 BAL
28 Sempere Domenech, Abel 2.0 1723 VAL 1-0 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 2.0 1562 AND
29 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 2.0 1700 CAN 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 2.0 1557 NAV
30 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 2.0 1579 GAL 1-0 Pueyo Amoros, Pau 2.0 1687 CAT
31 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 2.0 1683 EXT 1-0 Quintana Toribio, Felix 2.0 1513 CTL
32 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 2.0 1676 MUR 1-0 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 2.0 1441 MUR
33 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 2.0 1402 EXT 0-1 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 2.0 1674 CAN
34 Diez Saiz, Marcos 2.0 1218 CNT 0-1 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 2.0 1663 ARA
35 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 2.0 1653 NAV 0-1 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 2.0 0 AND
36 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 1.0 1482 VAS 1-0 Torcal Miguel, Paula 1.0 1261 ARA
37 Cisneros Serra, Javier 2.0 1651 BAL 1-0 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 2.0 0 AND
38 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 1.5 1589 GAL 0-1 Perez Perez, Gabriel 1.5 2000 CAN
39 Cuellar Montes, Alejandro 1.5 1990 AND ½-½ Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 1.5 1535 AND
40 Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 1.5 1562 CTL ½-½ Soto Martin, Miguel 1.5 1881 MAD
41 Gonzalez Cobos, Arnau 1.5 1557 CAT 1-0 Pozo Prior, Jose Antonio 1.5 1856 AND
42 Martin Barcelo, Carles 1.5 1852 CAT 1-0 Wang Qiu, Laura 1.5 1517 AND
43 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 1.5 1539 CAN ½-½ Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 1.5 1810 VAL
44 Morillas Machetti, Marta 1.5 1523 MUR 0-1 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 1.5 1807 CAT
45 Pascual Garcia, Martin 1.5 1531 NAV 0-1 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1.5 1764 CAN
46 Infantes Gonzalez, David 1.5 1733 AND ½-½ Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 1.5 1366 CTM
47 Cabello Ferrer, Raquel 1.5 1518 BAL 0-1 Alfonso Pellisa, Aaron 1.5 1713 CAT
48 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 1.5 1519 AND 0-1 Canavate Ros, Adrian 1.5 1702 MUR
49 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1.5 1441 MAD 0-1 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 1.5 1684 GAL
50 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1.5 1435 MUR ½-½ Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 1.5 1679 MAD
51 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 1.5 1412 GAL ½-½ Bosch Jorda, Ricard 1.5 1655 VAL
52 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 1.5 1348 CTM 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1.5 1626 CTL
53 Hernandez Megias, Belen 1.5 1170 CTM 0-1 Gomila Benejam, Doro 1.5 1624 BAL
54 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1.5 1615 MAD 1-0 Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan, Roberto 1.5 1295 CTM
55 Vazquez Brea, Raul 1.5 1245 GAL 0-1 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 1.5 1613 MAD
56 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 1.0 1702 AST 1-0 Padron Diez, Daniel 1.5 1230 CTL
57 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 1.0 1653 NAV 0-1 Montes Gimenez, Mencia 1.0 1370 VAS
58 Ribera Veganzones, Josep Maria 1.0 1622 CAT 0-1 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 1.0 1359 GAL
59 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 1.0 1552 NAV 1-0 Fernandez Romano, Artai 1.0 1345 GAL
60 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 1.0 1539 VAL ½-½ Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1.0 1321 NAV
61 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 1.0 1364 CNT 0-1 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 1.0 1526 AND
62 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 1.0 1522 CAN 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 1.0 1299 CAN
63 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 1.0 1326 CAN 1-0 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1.0 1519 CAN
64 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 1.0 1514 CTM 1-0 Gamez Gonzalez, Lourdes 1.0 1267 CTM
65 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 1.0 1311 CTL 0-1 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 1.0 1489 VAL
66 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro 1.0 1290 AST 0-1 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1.0 1476 CTM
67 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 1.0 1254 RIO 0-1 Joglar Garcia, Maria 1.0 1457 AST
68 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 1.0 1448 AND 1-0 Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro 1.0 1223 ARA
69 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 1.0 1244 VAS 0-1 Palau Barrufet, Vinyet 1.0 1441 CAT
70 Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.0 1239 MUR ½-½ Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 1.0 1426 AND
71 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 1.0 1425 AND 0-1 Lopez Milian, Andrea 1.0 1172 CTM
72 Galan Garcia, Laura 1.0 1220 MAD 0-1 Casares Bonals, Ainhoa 1.0 1421 CAT
73 Fernandez Alvarez, Mario 1.0 1197 RIO ½-½ Ortega Sanchis, Angela 1.0 1405 VAL
74 Lopez Azorin, Jorge 1.0 1405 CTM ½-½ Peinado Sanchez, Enrique 1.0 0 AND
75 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1.0 1107 MAD 0-1 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 1.0 1376 CTL
76 Notario Poveda, Oscar 0.5 1504 VAL 1-0 Aguirre Mediavilla, Laura 0.5 1252 CNT
77 Casares Bonals, Asier 0.5 1441 CAT 0-1 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 0.5 1251 GAL
78 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 0.5 1401 NAV 1-0 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 0.5 1213 CTM
79 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.5 1075 MUR 0-1 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 0.5 1302 CNT
80 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 0.5 1301 GAL ½-½ Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 0.5 1144 VAL
81 Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 0.5 1297 GAL 1-0 Arrupe Alkorta, Peio 0.5 1138 VAS
82 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 0.5 1272 CAT 1-0 Torres Lopez, Jose 0.5 1124 AND
83 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 0.5 0 CTL ½-½ Fernandez Garcia, Henar 0.5 1096 CTL
84 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.5 0 MEL 0-1 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 0.0 1470 MUR
85 Torres Lopez, David 0.0 1125 AND 1-0 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0.0 1445 MAD
86 Garcia Tome, David 0.0 1088 EXT 0-1 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia 0.0 1272 AST
87 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 0.0 1243 EXT 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 0.0 1159 CTL
88 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 0.0 1213 AND 1-0 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 0.0 0 MEL
89 Donado Horcajada, Maria 0.0 1063 CTM 1-0 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I 0.0 1194 AST
90 Salgado Duran, Daniel 0.0 1192 EXT 1-0 Garcia Tome, Lucia 0.0 0 EXT
91 Lozano Toledo, Jesus 0.0 1230 CTM 0