Campeonato de España Sub-14 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-17 to 2017-07-22
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asuncion Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 7 - 2017-07-21 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 5.0 1996 CAT 0-1 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 6.0 2369 AND
2 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 5.0 2375 ARA 1-0 Amador Garcia, Ismael 5.0 1877 CAN
3 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 5.0 1857 MAD 0-1 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 5.0 2231 MAD
4 Perez Beltran, Salvador 5.0 1854 AND 0-1 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 5.0 2119 MUR
5 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 5.0 2075 ARA ½-½ Masague Artero, Guerau 5.0 1965 CAT
6 Ingunza Curro, Andres 4.5 1992 MAD 0-1 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 5.0 2034 AND
7 Povill Claros, Laura 4.5 1831 CAT 0-1 Prado Lobo, Jonas 4.5 2054 AST
8 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 4.5 1990 ARA ½-½ Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 4.5 1814 MUR
9 Ros Alonso, Joana 4.5 1966 CAT ½-½ Moya Nunez, Salvador 4.5 1792 CAT
10 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 4.5 1916 MAD ½-½ Bustos Bernardo, Diego 4.5 1589 CTM
11 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 4.5 1752 AST ½-½ Escartin Lacasa, Jose 4.5 1906 ARA
12 Gomez Carreno, Martin 4.0 2089 GAL 1-0 Pedchenko, Alex 4.0 1746 NAV
13 Buitron Ramil, David 4.0 1795 GAL ½-½ Diaz Mino, Pablo 4.0 2047 AND
14 Perez Perez, Gabriel 4.0 2000 CAN 1-0 Sempere Domenech, Abel 4.0 1723 VAL
15 Amengual Perello, Jordi 4.0 1727 BAL ½-½ Guillo Longares, Cecilia 4.0 1997 MAD
16 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 4.0 1700 CAN ½-½ Riu Lopez, Sergi 4.0 1982 CAT
17 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 4.0 1943 VAL 1-0 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 4.0 1685 CTM
18 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 4.0 1683 EXT 0-1 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 4.0 1921 CAT
19 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 4.0 1861 CTL 1-0 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 4.0 1348 CTM
20 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 4.0 1674 CAN 1-0 Martin Barcelo, Carles 4.0 1852 CAT
21 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 4.0 1633 BAL 1-0 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 4.0 1809 AND
22 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 4.0 1807 CAT 1-0 Cano Vila, Eduard 4.0 1594 CAT
23 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 4.0 1660 VAL 0-1 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 4.0 1796 GAL
24 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 3.5 2064 VAL 1-0 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 3.5 1663 ARA
25 Aledo Yanguas, David 3.5 1992 VAL 1-0 Cisneros Serra, Javier 3.5 1651 BAL
26 Cuellar Montes, Alejandro 3.5 1990 AND 1-0 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 3.5 1615 MAD
27 Soto Martin, Miguel 3.5 1881 MAD 1-0 Huerta Llorens, Arnau 3.5 1612 CAT
28 Pozo Prior, Jose Antonio 3.5 1856 AND 1-0 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 3.5 1589 GAL
29 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 3.5 1853 AST 1-0 Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 3.5 1607 CTM
30 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 3.5 1784 VAL 1-0 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 3.5 1539 VAL
31 Duller Llopis, Jouke 3.5 1631 VAL 1-0 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 3.5 1771 VAS
32 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 3.5 1610 CAT 0-1 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 3.5 1702 AST
33 Alcon Llosada, Alex 3.5 1604 CAT 0-1 Canavate Ros, Adrian 3.5 1702 MUR
34 Barrera Garcia, Rocio 3.5 1562 AND 0-1 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 3.5 1684 GAL
35 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 3.5 1679 MAD ½-½ Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 3.5 1562 CTL
36 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 3.0 1482 VAS ½-½ Labiano Hernandez, Juan 3.0 1653 NAV
37 Gonzalez Cobos, Arnau 3.5 1557 CAT 0-1 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 3.5 1676 MUR
38 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 3.5 1000 AND ½-½ Martinez Aragon, Aitor 3.5 1667 MAD
39 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 3.0 1810 VAL 1-0 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 3.5 1412 GAL
40 Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 3.0 1764 CAN 0-1 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 3.0 1522 CAN
41 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 3.0 1535 AND 0-1 Infantes Gonzalez, David 3.0 1733 AND
42 Alfonso Pellisa, Aaron 3.0 1713 CAT 0-1 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 3.0 1514 CTM
43 Pueyo Amoros, Pau 3.0 1687 CAT 1-0 Morillas Machetti, Marta 3.0 1523 MUR
44 Bosch Jorda, Ricard 3.0 1655 VAL ½-½ Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 3.0 1519 AND
45 Quintana Toribio, Felix 3.0 1513 CTL ½-½ Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 3.0 1653 NAV
46 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 3.0 1476 CTM 0-1 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 3.0 1625 NAV
47 Gomila Benejam, Doro 3.0 1624 BAL ½-½ Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 3.0 1470 MUR
48 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 3.0 1441 MUR 0-1 Ribera Veganzones, Josep Maria 3.0 1622 CAT
49 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 3.0 1618 NAV 0-1 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 3.0 1448 AND
50 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 3.0 1613 MAD 0-1 Lopez Azorin, Jorge 3.0 1405 CTM
51 Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 3.0 1589 AND 1-0 Montes Gimenez, Mencia 3.0 1370 VAS
52 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 3.0 1582 MAD 1-0 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 3.0 1326 CAN
53 Diez Saiz, Marcos 3.0 1218 CNT ½-½ Diaz Gomez, Mateo 3.0 1579 GAL
54 Palau Barrufet, Vinyet 3.0 1441 CAT ½-½ Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 3.0 1552 NAV
55 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 2.5 1592 CTM 1-0 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 3.0 1251 GAL
56 Casares Bonals, Ainhoa 2.5 1421 CAT ½-½ Hernandez Capote, Carmen 2.5 1539 CAN
57 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 2.5 1405 VAL ½-½ Pascual Garcia, Martin 2.5 1531 NAV
58 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 2.5 1526 AND 0-1 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 2.5 1401 NAV
59 Wang Qiu, Laura 2.5 1517 AND 0-1 Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 2.5 1366 CTM
60 Notario Poveda, Oscar 2.5 1504 VAL 0-1 Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 2.5 1297 GAL
61 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 2.5 1489 VAL 1-0 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro 2.5 1290 AST
62 Joglar Garcia, Maria 2.5 1457 AST 1-0 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 2.5 1272 CAT
63 Vazquez Brea, Raul 2.5 1245 GAL 0-1 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 2.5 1441 MAD
64 Fernandez Garcia, Henar 2.5 1096 CTL 0-1 Casares Bonals, Asier 2.5 1441 CAT
65 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 2.5 1435 MUR 1-0 Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro 2.5 1223 ARA
66 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 2.5 1426 AND 1-0 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 2.5 1213 CTM
67 Lopez Milian, Andrea 2.5 1172 CTM 0-1 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 2.0 1557 NAV
68 Gamez Gonzalez, Lourdes 2.0 1267 CTM 0-1 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 2.0 1626 CTL
69 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 2.0 1519 CAN 0-1 Torcal Miguel, Paula 2.0 1261 ARA
70 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 2.0 1445 MAD 0-1 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 2.0 1254 RIO
71 Padron Diez, Daniel 2.0 1230 CTL 1-0 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 2.0 1425 AND
72 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 2.0 1402 EXT 1-0 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 2.0 1244 VAS
73 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 2.0 1376 CTL 1-0 Parra Sanchez, Celia 2.0 1239 MUR
74 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 2.0 1359 GAL 1-0 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 2.0 1213 AND
75 Fernandez Romano, Artai 2.0 1345 GAL 0-1 Fernandez Alvarez, Mario 2.0 1197 RIO
76 Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 2.0 1302 CNT ½-½ Hernandez Megias, Belen 2.0 1170 CTM
77 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I 2.0 1194 AST 0-1 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 2.0 1301 GAL
78 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 2.0 1000 AND ½-½ Mamani Beltran, Deniman 2.0 1299 CAN
79 Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan, Roberto 2.0 1295 CTM 0-1 Torres Lopez, David 2.0 1125 AND
80 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia 2.0 1272 AST 1-0 Peinado Sanchez, Enrique 2.0 1000 AND
81 Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 2.0 1144 VAL ½-½ Cabello Ferrer, Raquel 1.5 1518 BAL
82 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1.5 1321 NAV 1-0 Arrupe Alkorta, Peio 1.5 1138 VAS
83 Torres Lopez, Jose 1.5 1124 AND ½-½ Aguirre Mediavilla, Laura 1.5 1252 CNT
84 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 1.5 1075 MUR 0-1 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 1.5 1243 EXT
85 Salgado Duran, Daniel 1.0 1192 EXT ½-½ Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 1.0 1364 CNT
86 Donado Horcajada, Maria 1.0 1063 CTM 1-0 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 1.0 1311 CTL
87 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 1.0 0 CTL 0-1 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1.0 1107 MAD
88 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 1.0 1159 CTL 0-1 Galan Garcia, Laura 1.0 1220 MAD
89 Garcia Tome, David 0.5 1088 EXT 1-0 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.5 1000 MEL
90 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 0.0 1000 MEL 0-1 Garcia Tome, Lucia 0.5 1000 EXT
91 Lozano Toledo, Jesus 0.0 1230 CTM 0