Campeonato de España Sub-14 2017

Salobreña, from 2017-07-17 to 2017-07-22
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954) Deputy Arbiters: FA M. Asuncion Martínez González (2250780)
Rate of play: Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Live games

Pairings of round 6 - 2017-07-20 - 10:00

Brd. White Pts. FIDE Fed. Res. Black Pts. FIDE Fed.
1 Henderson de La Fuente, Lance 5.0 2369 AND 1-0 FM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 5.0 2375 ARA
2 Rodriguez Del Cerro, Ricardo 4.5 2034 AND ½-½ WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 4.5 2075 ARA
3 FM Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 4.0 2231 MAD 1-0 Bermudez Revuelta, Paula 4.5 1752 AST
4 Alonso Garcia, Aaron 4.0 2119 MUR 1-0 Carbonell Sancho, Marc 4.0 1943 VAL
5 Amador Garcia, Ismael 4.0 1877 CAN 1-0 Gomez Carreno, Martin 4.0 2089 GAL
6 Diaz Mino, Pablo 4.0 2047 AND 0-1 Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 4.0 1857 MAD
7 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio 4.0 1796 GAL 0-1 Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 4.0 1996 CAT
8 Bustos Bernardo, Diego 4.0 1589 CTM ½-½ Arjol Lopez, Daniel 4.0 1990 ARA
9 Riu Lopez, Sergi 4.0 1982 CAT 0-1 Perez Beltran, Salvador 4.0 1854 AND
10 Masague Artero, Guerau 4.0 1965 CAT 1-0 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 4.0 1660 VAL
11 Prado Lobo, Jonas 3.5 2054 AST 1-0 Ponseti Lluch, Joan 4.0 1633 BAL
12 Moya Nunez, Salvador 3.5 1792 CAT 1-0 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 3.5 2064 VAL
13 Guillo Longares, Cecilia 3.5 1997 MAD ½-½ Buitron Ramil, David 3.5 1795 GAL
14 Ingunza Curro, Andres 3.5 1992 MAD 1-0 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 3.5 1784 VAL
15 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 3.5 1684 GAL 0-1 Ros Alonso, Joana 3.5 1966 CAT
16 Alvarez Albiol, Victor 3.5 1921 CAT ½-½ Amengual Perello, Jordi 3.5 1727 BAL
17 Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 3.5 1676 MUR 0-1 Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 3.5 1916 MAD
18 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 3.5 1906 ARA 1-0 Alcon Llosada, Alex 3.5 1604 CAT
19 Cisneros Serra, Javier 3.5 1651 BAL 0-1 Povill Claros, Laura 3.5 1831 CAT
20 Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 3.5 1814 MUR 1-0 Gonzalez Santana, Manuel 3.5 1000 AND
21 Lopez Azorin, Alejandro 3.5 1607 CTM 0-1 Perez Perez, Gabriel 3.0 2000 CAN
22 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 3.0 1663 ARA ½-½ Aledo Yanguas, David 3.0 1992 VAL
23 Soto Martin, Miguel 3.0 1881 MAD ½-½ Duller Llopis, Jouke 3.0 1631 VAL
24 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 3.0 1625 NAV 0-1 Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo 3.0 1861 CTL
25 Martin Barcelo, Carles 3.0 1852 CAT 1-0 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian 3.0 1618 NAV
26 Cano Vila, Eduard 3.0 1594 CAT 1-0 Gargallo Catalan, Oscar 3.0 1810 VAL
27 Clemente Chen, Alfredo 3.0 1809 AND 1-0 Gomila Benejam, Doro 3.0 1624 BAL
28 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire 3.0 1552 NAV 0-1 Dominguez Laguna, Eduard 3.0 1807 CAT
29 Pedchenko, Alex 3.0 1746 NAV 1-0 Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 3.0 1613 MAD
30 Sempere Domenech, Abel 3.0 1723 VAL 1-0 Alvarez Poves, Jesus 3.0 1582 MAD
31 Canavate Ros, Adrian 3.0 1702 MUR ½-½ Barrera Garcia, Rocio 3.0 1562 AND
32 Guillermo Gonzalez, Alvaro 3.0 1700 CAN 1-0 Quintana Toribio, Felix 3.0 1513 CTL
33 Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro 3.0 1348 CTM 1-0 Pueyo Amoros, Pau 3.0 1687 CAT
34 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 3.0 1685 CTM 1-0 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 3.0 1476 CTM
35 Del Moral Collado, Enrique 3.0 1683 EXT 1-0 Diez Saiz, Marcos 3.0 1218 CNT
36 Calleja Gonzalez, Unai 2.0 1482 VAS 1-0 Gamez Gonzalez, Lourdes 2.0 1267 CTM
37 Diaz Gomez, Mateo 3.0 1579 GAL 0-1 Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria 3.0 1674 CAN
38 Mamani Beltran, Daniel 3.0 1326 CAN 0-1 Cuellar Montes, Alejandro 2.5 1990 AND
39 Pascual Garcia, Martin 2.5 1531 NAV 0-1 Pozo Prior, Jose Antonio 2.5 1856 AND
40 Hernandez Capote, Carmen 2.5 1539 CAN 0-1 Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan 2.5 1853 AST
41 Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 2.5 1771 VAS 1-0 De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul 2.5 1526 AND
42 Perez Jimenez, Jose Manuel 2.5 1519 AND ½-½ Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 2.5 1764 CAN
43 Morillas Machetti, Marta 2.5 1523 MUR ½-½ Alfonso Pellisa, Aaron 2.5 1713 CAT
44 Castro Quijano, Eduardo 2.5 1702 AST 1-0 Notario Poveda, Oscar 2.5 1504 VAL
45 Rial Rodriguez, Marta 2.5 1441 MAD 0-1 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 2.5 1679 MAD
46 Martinez Aragon, Aitor 2.5 1667 MAD 1-0 Vinals del Campo, Hugo 2.5 1489 VAL
47 Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose 2.5 1448 AND ½-½ Bosch Jorda, Ricard 2.5 1655 VAL
48 Estevez Sacristan, Deva 2.5 1615 MAD 1-0 Mila Hernandez, Lorena 2.5 1435 MUR
49 Huerta Llorens, Arnau 2.5 1612 CAT 1-0 Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier 2.5 1426 AND
50 Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 2.5 1297 GAL 0-1 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona 2.5 1610 CAT
51 Quintas Fernandez, Marta 2.5 1412 GAL 1-0 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 2.5 1592 CTM
52 Garcia Camina, Belarmino 2.5 1251 GAL ½-½ Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel 2.5 1589 AND
53 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 2.5 1589 GAL 1-0 Casares Bonals, Ainhoa 2.5 1421 CAT
54 Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose 2.5 1562 CTL 1-0 Vazquez Brea, Raul 2.5 1245 GAL
55 Gonzalez Cobos, Arnau 2.5 1557 CAT 1-0 Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 2.5 1366 CTM
56 Gutierrez Marco, Dario 2.5 1539 VAL 1-0 Lopez Milian, Andrea 2.5 1172 CTM
57 Infantes Gonzalez, David 2.0 1733 AND 1-0 Gonzalez Munoz, Angel 2.0 1402 EXT
58 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 2.0 1653 NAV 1-0 Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso 2.0 1376 CTL
59 Labiano Hernandez, Juan 2.0 1653 NAV 1-0 Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 2.0 1359 GAL
60 Ribera Veganzones, Josep Maria 2.0 1622 CAT 1-0 Fernandez Romano, Artai 2.0 1345 GAL
61 Montes Gimenez, Mencia 2.0 1370 VAS 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel 2.0 1557 NAV
62 Mamani Beltran, Deniman 2.0 1299 CAN 0-1 Serrano Almendros, Alejandro 2.0 1535 AND
63 Hernandez Guerra, Luna Yue 2.0 1522 CAN 1-0 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alicia 2.0 1272 AST
64 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 2.0 1514 CTM 1-0 Padron Diez, Daniel 2.0 1230 CTL
65 Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 2.0 1470 MUR 1-0 Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio 2.0 1213 AND
66 Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro 2.0 1290 AST ½-½ Joglar Garcia, Maria 2.0 1457 AST
67 Garcia Bolanos, Irene 2.0 1244 VAS 0-1 Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 2.0 1441 MUR
68 Hernandez Megias, Belen 2.0 1170 CTM 0-1 Palau Barrufet, Vinyet 2.0 1441 CAT
69 Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro 2.0 1223 ARA ½-½ Ortega Sanchis, Angela 2.0 1405 VAL
70 Lopez Azorin, Jorge 2.0 1405 CTM 1-0 Lirio Garcia, Carlos 2.0 1000 AND
71 Morejon Ramirez, Laura 1.5 1626 CTL ½-½ Fernandez Garcia, Henar 2.0 1096 CTL
72 Cabello Ferrer, Raquel 1.5 1518 BAL 0-1 Alcon Llosada, Jaume 1.5 1272 CAT
73 Aguirre Mediavilla, Laura 1.5 1252 CNT 0-1 Wang Qiu, Laura 1.5 1517 AND
74 Casares Bonals, Asier 1.5 1441 CAT 1-0 Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 1.5 1243 EXT
75 Infantes Gonzalez, Maria 1.5 1425 AND ½-½ Parra Sanchez, Celia 1.5 1239 MUR
76 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 1.5 1401 NAV 1-0 Arrupe Alkorta, Peio 1.5 1138 VAS
77 Caparros Armand, M Isabel 1.5 1213 CTM 1-0 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo 1.5 1321 NAV
78 Fernandez Alvarez, Mario 1.5 1197 RIO ½-½ Pereda Gonzalo, Guillermo 1.5 1302 CNT
79 Peinado Sanchez, Enrique 1.5 1000 AND ½-½ Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan, Roberto 1.5 1295 CTM
80 Galan Garcia, Laura 1.0 1220 MAD 0-1 Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1.0 1519 CAN
81 Salgado Duran, Daniel 1.0 1192 EXT 0-1 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1.0 1445 MAD
82 Aguirre Mediavilla, Elena 1.0 1364 CNT 0-1 Gonzalez Fernandez, Silvia I 1.0 1194 AST
83 Hernanz de Lucas, Sergio 1.0 1311 CTL 0-1 Marin Torres, Juan Francisco 1.0 1144 VAL
84 Quintas Fernandez, Paula 1.0 1301 GAL 1-0 Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna 1.0 1159 CTL
85 Torres Lopez, David 1.0 1125 AND 1-0 Sanchez Elena, Lucia 1.0 0 CTL
86 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1.0 1107 MAD 0-1 Torcal Miguel, Paula 1.0 1261 ARA
87 Iglesias Abroma, Carla 1.0 1254 RIO 1-0 Donado Horcajada, Maria 1.0 1063 CTM
88 Cuevas Olmos, Jesus Manuel 0.5 1000 MEL 0-1 Torres Lopez, Jose 0.5 1124 AND
89 Casalod Laaraj, Antonio Omar 0.0 1000 MEL 0-1 Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa 0.5 1075 MUR
90 Garcia Tome, Lucia 0.0 1000 EXT ½-½ Garcia Tome, David 0.0 1088 EXT
91 Lozano Toledo, Jesus 0.0 1230 CTM 0